startseite d
navigation
tournee
schweiz
europa

Juli

Freitag        1.7.    19:30    Strandwiese        Erlach BE               Première

Samstag      2.7.    13:00    Märit                    Erlach BE              

Sonntag       3.7.    16:30    Spielwerkplatz    Rikon ZH


Dienstag      5.7.    20:00    Zirkus Chnopf     Zürich-Altstetten ZH

Mittwoch     6.7.   19:00     Jugendherberge   Zofingen AG

Donnerstag  7.7.   19:00    TCS Camping         Sempach LU


Freitag         8.7.    20:00   Café du Soleil        Saignelégier JU

Samstag       9.7.   16:00   OYATE                 Trimstein BE

Sonntag       10.7.  17:00    Kulturhof             Köniz BE


Montag        11.7.    19:00    Kinderbaustelle   Biel BE


September

Sonntag       11.9.   10:00   Camping Neue Zeit   Rothausstrasse 105 Gampelen     NE

Sonntag       11.9.   16:00   Schulhausplatz        Oberthal  BE

Freitag         23.9   18:00   Alte Landi                Vinelz BE                    Dernière

Juli

Sonntag     17.7.        18:00                                           Litzendorf (D)


Dienstag    19.7.         11:30   Schulhaus                      Vierzehnheiligen (D)

Dienstag    19.7.         18:00   Restaurant                    Wildensorg (D)


Samstag    23.7.         16:00    Festival                        Zamberk  (CZ)

Sonntag     24.7.         18:00                                         Pastviny (CZ)

Freitag      29.7.         19:00                                         Jistebnice (CZ)


August

Mittwoch        3.8.     17:00    Dorfmuseum                 Mönchhof (A)


Samstag          6.8.     10:00     Marketplace                 Nagymaros (HU)

Sonntag          7.8.      19:00     House of Culture          Kismaro (HU)

Dienstag          9.8.     19:00     Gemeindehaus             Zebegény (HU)



Sonntag           14.8.    12:00   Campingplatz                 Suncuius (RO)

Montag            15.8.    19:00                                           Cluj-Napoca (RO)

Donnerstag      17.8.    10:00    Pfarrhof/ Kulturhaus    Reichesdorf /Richis (RO)

Donnerstag     18.8.    19:00    Kirchenburg                   Meschen/Mosna (RO)

Freitag            19.8.    19:00    Schullerhaus/Centru      Medias (RO)

Samstag          20.8.    16:00    Kirche (Motorradgottesdienst) Dupus / Tobsdorf (RO)      Sonntag           21.8.    11:30     Pfarrhof                          Medias (RO)


Montag            22.8.  18:00       Huetplatz                        Sibiu (RO)

Dientag            23.8.  18:00       Huetplatz                        Sibiu (RO)

Mittwoch         24.8.  19:00                                                Rosia (RO)

Fusszeile